RISULTATI SERIE D

1° giornata

DataSquadreRisultati
2020-08-16 18:30:0016/08/2020Basket Viterbo
EMI Basket Gubbio
59 - 78
2020-08-16 18:30:0016/08/2020Giromondo Spoleto
Babadook Foresta Rieti
57 - 62
2020-08-16 21:00:0016/08/2020Pallacanestro Ellera
Atomika Spoleto
87 - 95
2020-08-16 20:15:0016/08/2020UISP Perugia
NPC Fara Sabina
78 - 54
2020-08-16 18:30:0016/08/2020Città di Castello Basket
Basket Contigliano
57 - 62
2020-08-16 18:00:0016/08/2020Basket Passignano
Basket Assisi
42 - 84
2020-08-16 18:00:0016/08/2020Nestor Marsciano
Pallacanestro Cannara
67 - 78
2020-08-16 18:00:0016/08/2020Orvieto Basket
Virtus Terni
64 - 69

2° giornata

DataSquadreRisultati
2020-08-23 18:15:0023/08/2020EMI Basket Gubbio
Giromondo Spoleto
-
2020-08-23 21:00:0023/08/2020Basket Contigliano
Basket Passignano
-
2020-08-23 21:15:0023/08/2020Babadook Foresta Rieti
Orvieto Basket
-
2020-08-23 21:15:0023/08/2020Basket Assisi
Pallacanestro Ellera
-
2020-08-23 18:30:0023/08/2020Città di Castello Basket
NPC Fara Sabina
-
2020-08-23 18:00:0023/08/2020Pallacanestro Cannara
Basket Viterbo
-
2020-08-23 18:00:0023/08/2020Virtus Terni
UISP Perugia
-
2020-08-23 20:30:0023/08/2020Atomika Spoleto
Nestor Marsciano
-

3° giornata

DataSquadreRisultati
2020-08-30 18:00:0030/08/2020Orvieto Basket
EMI Basket Gubbio
-
2020-08-30 21:15:0030/08/2020NPC Fara Sabina
Virtus Terni
-
2020-08-30 18:30:0030/08/2020Basket Viterbo
Atomika Spoleto
-
2020-08-30 18:30:0030/08/2020Giromondo Spoleto
Pallacanestro Cannara
-
2020-08-30 20:15:0030/08/2020UISP Perugia
Babadook Foresta Rieti
-
2020-08-30 18:00:0030/08/2020Pallacanestro Ellera
Basket Contigliano
-
2020-08-30 18:00:0030/08/2020Basket Passignano
Città di Castello Basket
-
2020-08-30 18:00:0030/08/2020Nestor Marsciano
Basket Assisi
-

4° giornata

DataSquadreRisultati
2020-09-06 18:15:0006/09/2020EMI Basket Gubbio
UISP Perugia
-
2020-09-06 21:15:0006/09/2020Babadook Foresta Rieti
Virtus Terni
-
2020-09-06 21:00:0006/09/2020Basket Contigliano
Nestor Marsciano
-
2020-09-06 21:15:0006/09/2020Basket Assisi
Basket Viterbo
-
2020-09-06 18:30:0006/09/2020Città di Castello Basket
Pallacanestro Ellera
-
2020-09-06 18:30:0006/09/2020Atomika Spoleto
Giromondo Spoleto
-
2020-09-06 18:00:0006/09/2020Basket Passignano
NPC Fara Sabina
-
2020-09-06 18:00:0006/09/2020Pallacanestro Cannara
Orvieto Basket
-